Gold Member Since 2015
Shanghai Hanton Machinery Co., Ltd.

Intake Valve, Cummins Intake Valve, Cummins 135957 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins NTA855 Diesel Engine Part 135957 3803512 Air Intake Valve, Cummins diesel engine motor KTA38 parts 3889310 LF670 oil filter, Cummins 4ISBE4.5 QSB4.5 engine motor 4955475 4955284 4934322 cylinder block and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cummins engine parts Cummins NTA855 Diesel Engine Part 135957 3803512 Air Intake Valve

Cummins NTA855 Diesel Engine Part 135957 3803512 Air Intake Valve

FOB Price: US $3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3.65/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: Paper Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 135957 3803512
  • Material: Steel
  • Deck: None
  • Part Number: 135957 3803512
  • Engine Manufacturer: Ccec
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Exhaust System
  • Muffler Type: None
  • Engine Model: Nta855 Vta28
  • Net Weight: 0.25kg
  • Manufacturer Location: Chongqing
  • Specification: Cummins standard
  • HS Code: 840991
Product Description
Cummins NTA855 diesel engine part 135957 3803512 air intake valve, with air intake valve list as:
Engine ModelDescriptionPart NumberPart NumberPart NumberPart Number
4BTIntake valve499555438023553920867 
6BTIntake valve3901117380200539407343920867
6BTIntake valve408976152594194981795 
6CTIntake valve3802463391550538020833924492
6CTIntake valve39155063902253  
6LTIntake valve3942588   
ISBe6.7Intake valve38029243940735  
ISF2.8Intake valve5261320   
LTA10Intake valve3801356   
MTA11Intake valve38006384024802  
NTA855Intake valve13595738035123000926 
N14Intake valve3084045   
NH220Intake valve150288   
QSX15Intake valve4059326   
KTA19Intake valve303629838035152072413088393
KTA19Intake valve3803310   
VTA28Intake valve3803512135957  
QST30Intake valve3804866   
KTA38Intake valve38035152072412881386205114
KTA38Intake valve3068828   
KIntake valve38035183052820 
 

manufactured by joint venture of US Cummins in China. We also sell other Cummins models,
including 4BT3.9, 6BT5.9, 6CT8.3, 6LT8.9, ISZ13, M11, NT855, KT19, KT38, KT50, ISBe4.5,
ISBe6.7, ISLe8.9, ISF2.8, ISF3.8, ISMe11, etc, for stationary generator set, water pump set,
fire pump set, construction and engineering machinery (road roller, wheel loader, excavator, bulldozer, forklift, hoister, trailer, etc), automobile (bus, coach, van, MPV, SUV, pick-up, etc), marine main propulsion, marine auxiliary generator set, etc.
Besides, we also sell other parts, including cylinder head, cylinder head gasket, cylinder block,
cylinder liner, piston, piston ring, main bearing, conrod bearing, injector, oil pan gasket,
overhaul gasket, upper gasket kit, lower gasket kit, oil pan, cylinder head cover,
fuel injection pump, fuel transfer pump, water pump, oil pump, oil filter, fuel filter,
fuel water separator, air filter, etc, as well as other brands, such as Deutz, Perkins, Isuzu,
Fiat Iveco, VM, CAT, Toyota, Nissan, Suzuki, Yuchai, Weichai, Changchai, etc.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackey Chen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jackey Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now