Gold Member Since 2015
Shanghai Hanton Machinery Co., Ltd.

Oil Pressure Switch, Diesel Engine Part, Diesel Engine Sensor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins NTA855 diesel engine part 3408607 3056344 oil pressure switch, C300-20 Never-used Cummins motor engine in stock on sale, Cummins ISBE QSB Engine motor 4890832 3955214 5338295 Oil Seal and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cummins engine parts Cummins NTA855 diesel engine part 3408607 3056344 oil pressure switch

Cummins NTA855 diesel engine part 3408607 3056344 oil pressure switch

FOB Price: US $87.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $87.6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: Paper Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3408607 3056344
  • Number of Switch: Multi Control Switch
  • Usage: Control Switch
  • Explosion-proof Type: Flameproof
  • Contact Type: Type c Contact
  • Brand: PIONEER
  • Engine Model: Nta855
  • Net Weight: 0.05kg
  • Manufacturer Location: Chongqing
  • Specification: Cummins standard
  • HS Code: 902690
  • Type: Electronic
  • Structure: Amplifier Built-in Type
  • Application: Engine
  • Contact: Normally Open
  • Detection Method: Retro-reflective Mode
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, UL, CE, CCC
  • Part Number: 3408607 3056344
  • Engine Manufacturer: Ccec
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Cummins NTA855 diesel engine part 3408607 3056344 oil pressure switch, with pressure sensor and pressure switch list as:
Engine ModelDescriptionPart NumberPart NumberPart NumberPart Number
4BTOil pressure switch3967251
 

 

 
6BTPressure switch396939528973243968651
 
6CTOil pressure switch3968300
 

 

 
6LTOil pressure sensor4931169
 

 

 
6LTFuel pressure sensor493759749215174921479
 
ISBeFuel pressure sensor2831362526024639740920281002851
ISBe6.7Pressure switch3969395289732439686514076930
ISFFuel pressure sensor3974092
 

 

 
ISF2.8 QSLOil pressure switch4076493
 

 

 
QSBPressure sensor33487483348747
 

 
MTA11Oil pressure sensor3015237
 

 

 
NTA855Oil pressure switch3408607305634432552833408619
NTA855Oil pressure sensor3917123
 

 

 
KTA19Pressure switch30546153056345
 

 
KTA19Oil pressure sensor301523740610233056346
 
KTA38Oil pressure sensor316575230804163408591
 

manufactured by joint venture of US Cummins in China. We also sell other Cummins models,
including 4BT3.9, 6BT5.9, 6CT8.3, 6LT8.9, ISZ13, M11, NT855, KT19, KT38, KT50, ISBe4.5,
ISBe6.7, ISLe8.9, ISF2.8, ISF3.8, ISMe11, etc, for stationary generator set, water pump set,
fire pump set, construction and engineering machinery (road roller, wheel loader, excavator, bulldozer, forklift, hoister, trailer, etc), automobile (bus, coach, van, MPV, SUV, pick-up, etc), marine main propulsion, marine auxiliary generator set, etc.
Besides, we also sell other parts, including cylinder head, cylinder head gasket, cylinder block,
cylinder liner, piston, piston ring, main bearing, conrod bearing, injector, oil pan gasket,
overhaul gasket, upper gasket kit, lower gasket kit, oil pan, cylinder head cover,
fuel injection pump, fuel transfer pump, water pump, oil pump, oil filter, fuel filter,
fuel water separator, air filter, etc, as well as other brands, such as Deutz, Perkins, Isuzu,
Fiat Iveco, VM, CAT, Toyota, Nissan, Suzuki, Yuchai, Weichai, Changchai, etc.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackey Chen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jackey Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category